Home > Celebrity > E > Ed Westwick > Ed Westwick Fan Sites

Ed Westwick Fan Sites

Ed Westwick

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Westwick

Birth Date :

June 27, 1987

Birth Place :

Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England

Claim to fame :

As Chuck Bass in "Gossip Girl" (2007-2012) (TV)

The following Ed Westwick fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ed-westwick/288152
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ed_westwick
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ed_westwick/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/ed_westwick/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ed Westwick Pictures


Gossip Girl Celebrates 100 Episodes
2014 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals
GREAT British Film Reception Honoring British Academy Award Nominees
The World Premiere of War Horse
Premiere of Relativity Media's Romeo and Juliet
Party to Celebrate The Opening of The New Tommy Hilfiger West Coast Flagship Store
GREAT British Film Reception Honoring British Academy Award Nominees
Premiere of Relativity Media's Romeo and Juliet
The Premiere of Paramount Pictures' Fun Size - Arrivals