Home > Celebrity > E > Ed Harris > Ed Harris Fan Sites

Ed Harris Fan Sites

Ed Harris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Edward Allen Harris

Birth Date :

November 28, 1950

Birth Place :

Tenafly, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As John Glenn in "The Right Stuff" (1983)

The following Ed Harris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ed-harris/148350
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ed_harris
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ed-harris.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/H/harris_ed/index.shtml
Ed Harris - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ed_harris
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1099/ed-harris.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ed Harris Pictures


"National Treasure : Book of Secrets" New York Premiere - Arrivals
Shooting on Location for 'Man on a Ledge'
57th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Shooting on Location for 'Man on a Ledge'
The Paris Premiere of 'The Way Back'
Premiere of Man on a Ledge
Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue
Premiere of Man on a Ledge
57th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals