Home > Celebrity > E > Earl Sweatshirt > Earl Sweatshirt Discography

Earl Sweatshirt Discography

Earl Sweatshirt

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Thebe Neruda Kgositsile

Birth Date :

February 24, 1994

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Earl" (2010)
Doris
Release year : 2013
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rap
The of Tape Vol. 2
Release year : 2012
Label : Odd Future
Genre : Rap
Earl
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
Radical
Release year : 2010
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter