Home > Celebrity > D > Dylan Walsh > Dylan Walsh Fan Sites

Dylan Walsh Fan Sites

Dylan Walsh

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Charles Hunter Walsh

Birth Date :

November 17, 1963

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Sean McNamara in TV series "Nip/Tuck" (2003-2009)

The following Dylan Walsh fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dylan-walsh/148254
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dylan_walsh
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actors/W/walsh_dylan/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dylan Walsh Pictures


CBS,The CW And Showtime TCA Party