Home > Celebrity > D > Dylan Walsh > Dylan Walsh Awards

Dylan Walsh Awards

Dylan Walsh

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Charles Hunter Walsh

Birth Date :

November 17, 1963

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Sean McNamara in TV series "Nip/Tuck" (2003-2009)

Satellite Awards


2005

Got nomination for Satellite Award
category Outstanding Actor in a Series, Drama for Nip/Tuck (2003) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dylan Walsh Pictures


CBS,The CW And Showtime TCA Party