Home > Celebrity > D > Dylan Sprouse > Dylan Sprouse Profile

Dylan Sprouse Profile

Dylan Sprouse

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Birth Date :

August 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)

Dylan Sprouse Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)

Dylan Sprouse Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Birth Date

August 04, 1992

Birth Place

Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Height

5' 4.5

Nationality

Italian

Dylan Sprouse Family


Father

Matthew Sprouse

Mother

Melanie Wright

Sister

Cole Sprouse (twin, younger, actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dylan Sprouse Pictures


Nickelodeon's 2009 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 23rd Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 2009 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 23rd Annual Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals
The Ride A Wave Foundation at Millions of Milkshakes
The Ride A Wave Foundation at Millions of Milkshakes