Home > Celebrity > D > Dylan Sprouse > Dylan Sprouse Filmography

Dylan Sprouse Filmography

Dylan Sprouse

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dylan Thomas Sprouse

Birth Date :

August 04, 1992

Birth Place :

Arezzo, Tuscany, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath in "Big Daddy" (1999)
The Suite Life Movie (2011) - TM
stars as Zack Martin


Kung Fu Magoo (2010)
stars as Justin Magoo (voice)


Snow Buddies (2008) - VI
stars as Shasta (voice)


The Suite Life on Deck InfoThe Suite Life on Deck (2008) - TV
stars as Zack Martin


Adventures in Appletown (2008) - VI aka "The Kings of Appletown"
stars as Will


A Modern Twain Story: The Prince and the Pauper (2007)
stars as Tom Canty


Holidaze: The Christmas That Almost Didn't Happen (2006) - VI
stars as Kid (voice)


That's So Raven (2006) - TV
stars as Davidson Twin


The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) - TV aka TSL
stars as Zack Martin


Piggy Banks (2005) aka Born Killers
stars as Young John


The Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things InfoThe Heart Is Deceitful Above All Things (2004) aka Livre de Jeremie, Le (France)
stars as Older Jeremiah


Just for Kicks (2003)
stars as Dylan Martin


Apple Jack (2003) aka The Legend of Apple Jack
stars as Jack Pyne


Eight Crazy Nights (2002) aka Adam Sandler's Eight Crazy Nights
stars as K-B Toys Soldier (voice)


The Master of Disguise (2002)
stars as Young Pistachio


I Saw Mommy Kissing Santa Claus (2002) aka Weihnachtsmann-Affare, Die (Germany)
stars as Justin Carver


The Nightmare Room (2001) - TV
stars as Buddy


Diary of a Sex Addict (2001) - VI
stars as Sammy Jr


The Astronaut's Wife (1999)
stars as Twin


Big Daddy (1999)
stars as Julian 'Frankenstien' McGrath


Mad TV (1998) - TV
stars as Kid


Grace Under Fire (1993) - TV
stars as Patrick Kelly


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
DuJour Magazine Celebrates Paris Hilton's Spring Cover - Red Carpet Arrivals
Apr 27, 2015
Gerard Butler
Gerard Butler Visits Douglas as A Brand Ambassador for BOSS BOTTLED INTENSE
Apr 27, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson for The Late Show with David Letterman
Apr 27, 2015
Craig Ferguson
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Press Room
Apr 26, 2015
Chrissy Teigen
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Apr 26, 2015
Becky G
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
Apr 25, 2015
Molly Sims
Molly Sims Spotted Leaving Meche Salon
Apr 24, 2015