Home > Celebrity > D > Dwyane Wade > Dwyane Wade Fan Sites

Dwyane Wade Fan Sites

Dwyane Wade

Profile


Famous as :

Professional basketball player

Birth Name :

Dwyane Tyrone Wade Jr.

Birth Date :

January 17, 1982

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

2006 NBA Finals MVP

The following Dwyane Wade fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dwyane-wade/215479
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dwyane Wade Pictures


The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
The Premiere of 'Just Wright'