Home > Celebrity > D > Duffy > Duffy Fan Sites

Duffy Fan Sites

Duffy

Profile


Famous as :

Soul singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Aimee Anne Duffy

Birth Date :

June 23, 1984

Birth Place :

Nefyn, Gwynedd, Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Mercy" (2008)

The following Duffy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/duffy/295259
Who is Duffy dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/duffy-2.htm
Duffy at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/duffy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Duffy Pictures


The Brit Awards 2009 - Arrivals
Glamour Women Of The Year Awards - Arrivals
UK Gala Premiere of 'The Twilight Saga's Eclipse'
Duffy Promotes Her New CD "Rockferry" and Performs at Virgin Megastore in New York City
UK Gala Premiere of 'The Twilight Saga's Eclipse'
NRJ Music Awards 2009 - Arrivals
5th Anniversary of Conde Nast Media Group's "Fashion Rocks" - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2009 - Arrivals
NRJ Music Awards 2009 - Arrivals