Home > Celebrity > D > Duffy > Duffy Discography

Duffy Discography

Duffy

Profile


Famous as :

Soul singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Aimee Anne Duffy

Birth Date :

June 23, 1984

Birth Place :

Nefyn, Gwynedd, Wales

Claim to fame :

Single "Mercy" (2008)
Endlessly
Release year : 2010
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
Rockferry
Release year : 2008
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
Rockferry [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2008
Label : Island
Genre : Rock
The Essential Album 2008
Release year : 2008
Label : Universal
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter