Home > Celebrity > D > Drew Seeley > Drew Seeley Fan Sites

Drew Seeley Fan Sites

Drew Seeley

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley

Birth Date :

April 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Song "Get'cha Head in the Game" (2006) - 'High School Musical' soundtrack

The following Drew Seeley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/drew-seeley/304827
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Drew Seeley Pictures


L.A. Gay and Lesbian Center's Annual Halloweenie Party
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Los Angeles Premiere
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Los Angeles Premiere
L.A. Gay and Lesbian Center's Annual Halloweenie Party
NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals