Home > Celebrity > D > Dreama Walker > Dreama Walker Profile

Dreama Walker Profile

Dreama Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Dreama Elyse Walker

Birth Date :

June 20, 1986

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Hazel Williams in "Gossip Girl" (2008-2009) (TV)

Dreama Walker Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Hazel Williams in "Gossip Girl" (2008-2009) (TV)

Dreama Walker Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dreama Elyse Walker

Birth Date

June 20, 1986

Birth Place

Tampa, Florida, USA

Height

5' 1.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Red

Education

  • Graduated from H.B. Plant High School, Tampa, Florida in 2004

Dreama Walker Family


Spouse

Christopher McMahon (since 1-Aug-15)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dreama Walker Pictures


The Screening of ABC TV Series Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 - Arrivals
NYLON Magazine Celebrates The Annual May Young Hollywood Issue
L!fe Happens Premiere
The New York Premiere of "All Good Things"
L!fe Happens Premiere
NYLON Magazine Celebrates The Annual May Young Hollywood Issue
The Screening of ABC TV Series Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 - Arrivals
Disney ABC Television Group Hosts TCA Winter Press Tour - Arrivals
L!fe Happens Premiere