Home > Celebrity > D > Drea de Matteo > Drea de Matteo Fan Sites

Drea de Matteo Fan Sites

Drea de Matteo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Andrea Donna de Matteo

Birth Date :

January 19, 1972

Birth Place :

Queens, New York City, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Adriana La Cerva in HBO's series "The Sopranos" (1999-2006)

The following Drea de Matteo fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/drea-matteo/148157
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/drea_de_matteo
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Drea de Matteo Pictures


Walk The Line New York Premiere - Arrivals
Disney's ABC Television Group Summer Press Tour Party - Arrivals
Walk The Line New York Premiere - Arrivals
Make-A-Wish Foundation Host A Day of Fun
Disney's ABC Television Group summer press tour party - Arrivals