Home > Celebrity > D > Drake > Drake Discography

Drake Discography

Drake

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, actor

Birth Name :

Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Date :

October 24, 1986

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Best I Ever Had" (2009)
Views from the 6
Release year : 2014
Label : OVO Sound
Genre : R&B
Nothing Was the Same [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2013
Label : Cash Money
Genre : R&B
Nothing Was the Same
Release year : 2013
Label : Cash Money
Genre : Rap
Take Care
Release year : 2011
Label : Cash Money
Genre : R&B
Take Care [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2011
Label : Cash Money
Genre : R&B
Thank Me Later
Release year : 2010
Label : Cash Money
Genre : R&B
So Far Gone
Release year : 2009
Label : Cash Money
Genre : R&B
Comeback Season
Release year : 2007
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter