Home > Celebrity > D > Dr. Dre > Dr. Dre Fan Sites

Dr. Dre Fan Sites

Dr. Dre

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper, producer, record executive

Birth Name :

Andre Romelle Young

Birth Date :

February 18, 1965

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "The Chronic" (1992)

The following Dr. Dre fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dr-dre/148118
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_60/62_dr_dre.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dr_dre
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dr-dre.htm
Dr. Dre - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dr__dre
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2878/dr-dre.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dr. Dre Pictures


WSJ Magazine 2014 Innovator Awards
Xzibit Hosts The Official Bonita Platinum Tequila Red Carpet Launch Party
VH1 Divas 2012
Beats by Dr. Dre Celebrate CES with An After-Party
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Beats by Dre Celebrates CES with After Party
Beats by Dr. Dre Celebrate CES with An After-Party
WSJ Magazine 2014 Innovator Awards
VH1 Divas 2012