Home > Celebrity > D > Down aka Kilo

Down aka Kilo

Down aka Kilo

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Juan Martinez

Birth Date :

January 13, 1985

Birth Place :

Oxnard, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Lean Like a Cholo" (2007)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Down aka Kilo in 2009 MTV Latin VMAs - Arrivals - ALO-092741 Down aka Kilo in 2009 MTV Latin VMAs - Arrivals - ALO-092742 Down aka Kilo in 2009 MTV Latin VMAs - Arrivals - ALO-092745
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter