Home > Celebrity > D > Douglas Smith > Douglas Smith Profile

Douglas Smith Profile

Douglas Smith

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Douglas Alexander Smith

Birth Date :

June 22, 1985

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Ben Henrickson in TV series "Big Love" (2006)

Douglas Smith Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Ben Henrickson in TV series "Big Love" (2006)

Douglas Smith Personal Fact


Birth Name

Douglas Alexander Smith

Birth Date

June 22, 1985

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Height

6' 3.2

Nationality

Canadian

Douglas Smith Family


Father

Maurice Smith

Mother

Terrea (nee Oster)

Brother

Gregory Smith (actor, b.6-Jul-83), Andrew

Sister

Samantha

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Douglas Smith Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Premiere