Home > Celebrity > D > Douglas Fairbanks Jr. > Douglas Fairbanks Jr. Fan Sites

Douglas Fairbanks Jr. Fan Sites

Douglas Fairbanks Jr.

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Douglas Elton Ulman Fairbanks

Birth Date :

December 09, 1909

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Joe Massara in "Little Caesar" (1931)

The following Douglas Fairbanks Jr. fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/douglas-fairbanks-jr/210987
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/douglas_fairbanks_jr
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/douglas-fairbanks-jr.htm
Douglas Fairbanks Jr. - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/douglas_fairbanks_jr_
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter