Home > Celebrity > D > Doug Reinhardt > Doug Reinhardt Profile

Doug Reinhardt Profile

Doug Reinhardt

Profile


Famous as :

Baseball player, TV personality

Birth Name :

Douglas Francis Reinhardt

Birth Date :

October 22, 1985

Birth Place :

Torrance, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in reality TV show "The Hills" (2008-2009)

Doug Reinhardt Claim to Fame


Famous as

Baseball player, TV personality

Popular for

As Himself in reality TV show "The Hills" (2008-2009)

Doug Reinhardt Personal Fact


Birth Name

Douglas Francis Reinhardt

Birth Date

October 22, 1985

Birth Place

Torrance, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Doug Reinhardt Family


Father

John

Mother

Kelly

Sister

Casey Beau Reinhardt (younger)

Relation

Amanda Bynes (actress), Paris Hilton (model/actres/singer, 2009-2010)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Doug Reinhardt Pictures


Doug Reinhardt seen shopping at the Fred Segal store with his new girlfriend
Bravo's 2nd Annual A-List Awards - Arrivals
The 12th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Doug Reinhardt seen shopping at the Fred Segal store with his new girlfriend
Doug Reinhardt seen shopping at the Fred Segal store with his new girlfriend
Bravo's 2nd Annual A-List Awards - Arrivals
Education Advantage Foundation Hosts First Celebrity Basketball Game Fundraiser
Doug Reinhardt is surrounded by photographers
Paris Hilton celebrates her birthday