Home > Celebrity > D > Doug Reinhardt > Doug Reinhardt Fan Sites

Doug Reinhardt Fan Sites

Doug Reinhardt

Profile


Famous as :

Baseball player, TV personality

Birth Name :

Douglas Francis Reinhardt

Birth Date :

October 22, 1985

Birth Place :

Torrance, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in reality TV show "The Hills" (2008-2009)

The following Doug Reinhardt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/doug-reinhardt/294178
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Doug Reinhardt Pictures


Education Advantage Foundation Hosts First Celebrity Basketball Game Fundraiser
Bravo's 2nd Annual A-List Awards - Arrivals
Doug Reinhardt seen shopping at the Fred Segal store with his new girlfriend
Bravo's 2nd Annual A-List Awards - Arrivals
Doug Reinhardt is surrounded by photographers
The 12th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
Doug Reinhardt seen shopping at the Fred Segal store with his new girlfriend
Paris Hilton celebrates her birthday
Doug Reinhardt seen shopping at the Fred Segal store with his new girlfriend