Home > Celebrity > D > Doug Reinhardt

Doug Reinhardt

Doug Reinhardt

Profile


Famous as :

Baseball player, TV personality

Birth Name :

Douglas Francis Reinhardt

Birth Date :

October 22, 1985

Birth Place :

Torrance, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in reality TV show "The Hills" (2008-2009)

Picture Gallery


Doug Reinhardt in Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1 - wenn5638992
Doug Reinhardt in Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1 - wenn5638975
Doug Reinhardt seen shopping at the Fred Segal store with his new girlfriend - doug_reinhardt_005_wenn5489369
Doug Reinhardt seen shopping at the Fred Segal store with his new girlfriend - doug_reinhardt_013_wenn5489366
Doug Reinhardt seen shopping at the Fred Segal store with his new girlfriend - doug_reinhardt_006_wenn5489362
Doug Reinhardt in The 12th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals - young_hollywood_15_wenn2844266
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links