Home > Celebrity > D > Donald Sutherland > Donald Sutherland Fan Sites

Donald Sutherland Fan Sites

Donald Sutherland

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer

Birth Name :

Donald McNichol Sutherland

Birth Date :

July 17, 1935

Birth Place :

Saint John, New Brunswick

Claim to fame :

As Capt. Benjamin Franklin 'Hawkeye' Pierce in "MASH" (1970)

The following Donald Sutherland fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/donald-sutherland/147781
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/donald_sutherland
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/donald-sutherland.htm
Donald Sutherland - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/donald_sutherland
Donald Sutherland at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/donald_sutherland
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2064/donald-sutherland.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Donald Sutherland Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere
The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere
The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere