Home > Celebrity > D > Donald Faison > Donald Faison Fan Sites

Donald Faison Fan Sites

Donald Faison

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Donald Adeosun Faison

Birth Date :

June 22, 1974

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Christopher Turk in TV series "Scrubs" (2001-2009)

The following Donald Faison fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/donald-faison/147741
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/donald_faison
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Donald Faison Pictures


2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Megamind'
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Los Angeles Premiere of 'Megamind'
Stand Up To Cancer 2012 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
2012 Critics' Choice TV Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Focus Features' Wish I Was Here