Home > Celebrity > D > Don Omar > Don Omar Fan Sites

Don Omar Fan Sites

Don Omar

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer/rapper

Birth Name :

William Omar Landron

Birth Date :

February 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Carolina, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Songs "Dile" and "Dale Don Dale" from album "The Last Don" (2003)

The following Don Omar fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/don-omar/198364
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/don_omar
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/don-omar.htm
Don Omar - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/don_omar
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Don Omar Pictures


Don Omar Performs at Chicago Mega Fest Featuring Latino Artists
Don Omar Performing at The 2005 97.9FM Megaton Concert
Annual Puerto Rican Day Parade
Don Omar Performing at The 2005 97.9FM Megaton Concert
Billboard Latin Music Awards 2012 - Show
Don Omar at The Charity Marathon
Don Omar Is Arrested by Puerto Rico Police on Suspicion of Domestic Violence
Annual Puerto Rican Day Parade
Don Omar at The Charity Marathon