Home > Celebrity > D > Don Johnson > Don Johnson Discography

Don Johnson Discography

Don Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Donnie Wayne Johnson

Birth Date :

December 15, 1949

Birth Place :

Flat Creek, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Det. James "Sonny" Crockett in TV series "Miami Vice" (1984-1989)
Let It Roll
Release year : 1989
Label : Epic
Genre : Rock
Heartbeat
Release year : 1986
Label : CBS
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter