Home > Celebrity > D > Dominique Swain > Dominique Swain Fan Sites

Dominique Swain Fan Sites

Dominique Swain

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, spokewoman

Birth Name :

Dominique Ariane Swain

Birth Date :

August 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Malibu, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dolores 'Lolita' Haze in "Lolita" (1997)

The following Dominique Swain fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dominique-swain/147584
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dominique_swain
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dominique-swain.htm
Dominique Swain - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dominique_swain
Dominique Swain at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/dominique_swain
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/376/dominique-swain.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dominique Swain Pictures


"Journey To The Center Of The Earth" World Premiere - Arrivals