Home > Celebrity > D > Dominic Purcell > Dominic Purcell Fan Sites

Dominic Purcell Fan Sites

Dominic Purcell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dominic Haakon Myrtvedt Purcell

Birth Date :

February 17, 1970

Birth Place :

Wallasey, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Lincoln Burrows in TV series "Prison Break"

The following Dominic Purcell fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dominic-purcell/147558
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dominic_purcell
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/dominic_purcell/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/dominic_purcell/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dominic Purcell Pictures


Ice Age 2: The Meltdown World Premiere
Life Rolls On Foundation's 'Night By The Ocean' - Arrivals
Ice Age 2: The Meltdown World Premiere