Home > Celebrity > D > Dominic Monaghan > Dominic Monaghan Fan Sites

Dominic Monaghan Fan Sites

Dominic Monaghan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dominic Bernard Patrick Luke Monaghan

Birth Date :

December 08, 1976

Birth Place :

Berlin, Germany

Claim to fame :

As Merry in "The Lord of the Rings" trilogy

The following Dominic Monaghan fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dominic-monaghan/189836
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dominic_monaghan
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/dominic_monaghan/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/dominic_monaghan/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dominic Monaghan Pictures


The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey - UK Premiere - Arrivals