Home > Celebrity > D > Dolph Lundgren > Dolph Lundgren Awards

Dolph Lundgren Awards

Dolph Lundgren

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Hans Lundgren

Birth Date :

November 03, 1957

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

As Frank Castle/The Punisher in "The Punisher" (1989)

Malaga International Week of Fantastic Cinema


2007

Won Fantastic Lantern


Napierville Cinema Festival


1985

Won Marshall Trophy
category Best Actor (Meilleur Comedien) for Rocky IV (1985)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dolph Lundgren Pictures


Spanish The Expendables 2 Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
Spanish The Expendables 2 Premiere
The Expendables 2 UK Premiere - Arrivals
Spanish The Expendables 2 Premiere
Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen