Home > Celebrity > D > DJ Shadow > DJ Shadow Discography

DJ Shadow Discography

DJ Shadow

Profile


Famous as :

Turntablist musician

Birth Name :

Joshua P. Davis

Birth Date :

June 29, 1972

Birth Place :

Davis, California, USA
The Less You Know, The Better
Release year : 2011
Label : Roc-A-Fella
Genre : Electronica
Essential Mix
Release year : 2008
Label : TBC
Genre : Electronica
Hard Sell
Release year : 2008
Label : Reconstruction
Genre : Electronica
The Outsider
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal
Genre : Electronica
Funky Skunk
Release year : 2006
Label : Reconstruction
Genre : Electronica
Live! In Tune and on Time
Release year : 2004
Label : Geffen
Genre : Electronica
Diminishing Returns
Release year : 2003
Label : Import
Genre : Electronica
The Private Press
Release year : 2002
Label : MCA
Genre : Electronica
Preemptive Strike
Release year : 1998
Label : Mo' Wax
Genre : Electronica
Endtroducing...
Release year : 1996
Label : Mo' Wax
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter