Home > Celebrity > D > DJ Qualls > DJ Qualls Profile

DJ Qualls Profile

DJ Qualls

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Donald Joseph Qualls

Birth Date :

June 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kyle Edwards in "Road Trip" (2000)

DJ Qualls Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Kyle Edwards in "Road Trip" (2000)

DJ Qualls Personal Fact


Birth Name

Donald Joseph Qualls

Birth Date

June 12, 1978

Birth Place

Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended school in Manchester, Tennessee
  • Graduated from Coffee County Central High School, in Manchester
  • Attended The University of London in England, studied English and literature
  • Attended Belmont University in Nashville

DJ Qualls Family


Father

Donnie Qualls

Mother

Debbie

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

DJ Qualls Pictures


"All About Steve" World Premiere - Arrivals
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Los Angeles Premiere
"All About Steve" World Premiere - Arrivals