Home > Celebrity > D > DJ Pauly D > DJ Pauly D Profile

DJ Pauly D Profile

DJ Pauly D

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, DJ

Birth Name :

Paul DelVecchio

Birth Date :

July 05, 1980

Birth Place :

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)

DJ Pauly D Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, DJ

Popular for

As Himself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)

DJ Pauly D Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paul DelVecchio

Birth Date

July 05, 1980

Birth Place

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Height

5' 9.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Johnston High School

DJ Pauly D Family


Daughter

Amabella (b. Jun-2013)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

DJ Pauly D Pictures


Biker Bash 2012 Benefiting The Broward County Boys and Girls Club
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
2013 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Arrivals
2013 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show