Home > Celebrity > D > DJ Pauly D > DJ Pauly D Fan Sites

DJ Pauly D Fan Sites

DJ Pauly D

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, DJ

Birth Name :

Paul DelVecchio

Birth Date :

July 05, 1980

Birth Place :

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)

No DJ Pauly D fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

DJ Pauly D Pictures


Jersey Shore Season 6 Premiere Party
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Arrivals
2013 Miss USA Pageant - Arrivals
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
102.7 KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2012 - Show
Hot Summer Kickoff Party Hosted by 50 Cent and DJ Pauly D
2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 2012 Teen Choice Awards - Arrivals