Home > Celebrity > D > DJ Pauly D > DJ Pauly D Discography

DJ Pauly D Discography

DJ Pauly D

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, DJ

Birth Name :

Paul DelVecchio

Birth Date :

July 05, 1980

Birth Place :

Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in "Jersey Shore" (2009) (TV)
Back to Love
Release year : 2013
Label : G-Note
Genre : Electronica
Night of My Life
Release year : 2012
Label : G-Note
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter