Home > Celebrity > D > DJ Khaled > DJ Khaled Fan Sites

DJ Khaled Fan Sites

DJ Khaled

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, radio personality, member of Terror Squad

Birth Name :

Khaled Khaled

Birth Date :

November 26, 1967

Birth Place :

New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Listennn: The Album" (2006)

The following DJ Khaled fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dj-khaled/281375
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/dj_khaled/index.html
Who is DJ Khaled dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dj-khaled-2.htm
DJ Khaled - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dj_khaled
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

DJ Khaled Pictures


The BET Spring Bling Top 20 Video Countdown
BET's 106 and Park New Years Eve Show
GIG-IT Launch Party - Arrivals
Album Release Party for Rick Ross' Deeper Than Rap
The BET Spring Bling Top 20 Video Countdown
BET Awards 12 Nominations Press Conference
BET's 106 and Park New Years Eve Show
BET Hip Hop Awards 2011 - Inside
Bal Harbour Boutique Opening and Dwyane Wade's King Power Limited Edition Hublot Swiss Watch