Home > Celebrity > D > Dizzee Rascal > Dizzee Rascal Profile

Dizzee Rascal Profile

Dizzee Rascal

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dylan Mills

Birth Date :

November 01, 1985

Birth Place :

Bow, East London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Stand Up Tall" (2004)

Dizzee Rascal Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Stand Up Tall" (2004)

Dizzee Rascal Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dylan Mills

Birth Date

November 01, 1985

Birth Place

Bow, East London, England, UK

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

British

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dizzee Rascal Pictures


Dizzee Rascal Performs
Dizzee Rascal Performs
The Capital FM Jingle Bell Ball 2013 - Day 2 - Arrivals
Dizzee Rascal Performs
Xperia Access Q Awards - Arrivals
Dizzee Rascal Performs
Dizzee Rascal Performs
Dizzee Rascal Performs
Dizzee Rascal Performs