Home > Celebrity > D > Dizzee Rascal > Dizzee Rascal Filmography

Dizzee Rascal Filmography

Dizzee Rascal

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dylan Mills

Birth Date :

November 01, 1985

Birth Place :

Bow, East London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Stand Up Tall" (2004)
Rollin' with the Nines (2006)
stars as Crack Dealer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Indulges in Some Retail Therapy at Luxury Department Store Harrods
Jun 26, 2015
Kanye West
Kanye West Arrives in London
Jun 25, 2015