Home > Celebrity > D > Dizzee Rascal > Dizzee Rascal Discography

Dizzee Rascal Discography

Dizzee Rascal

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Dylan Mills

Birth Date :

November 01, 1985

Birth Place :

Bow, East London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Single "Stand Up Tall" (2004)
The Fifth
Release year : 2013
Label : Island UK
Genre : Electronica
Tongue "N" Cheek
Release year : 2009
Label : Dirtee Stank
Genre : Electronic
Maths and English
Release year : 2007
Label : XL
Genre : Electronica
Showtime
Release year : 2004
Label : XL
Genre : Electronica
Boy in da Corner
Release year : 2004
Label : XL/Matador
Genre : Electronica
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter