Home > Celebrity > D > Dita Von Teese > Dita Von Teese Fan Sites

Dita Von Teese Fan Sites

Dita Von Teese

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Heather Renee Sweet

Birth Date :

September 28, 1972

Birth Place :

Rochester, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As the cover of December 2002 issue of Playboy

The following Dita Von Teese fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dita-von-teese/232720
Dita Von Teese @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/dita-von-teese/352.aspx
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dita_von_teese
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dita-von-teese.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/dita_von_teese/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/dita_von_teese/
Dita Von Teese - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dita_von_teese
Dita Von Teese at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/dita_von_teese
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2061/dita-von-teese.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dita Von Teese Pictures


Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards
The Fragrance Foundation's 2013 FiFi Awards
2014 amfAR LA Inspiration Gala
Opening Night Gala of The Wallis Annenberg Center for The Performing Arts