Home > Celebrity > D > Diora Baird > Diora Baird Fan Sites

Diora Baird Fan Sites

Diora Baird

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Diora Lynn Baird

Birth Date :

April 06, 1983

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vivian in "Wedding Crashers" (2005)

The following Diora Baird fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/diora-baird/282809
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/diora_baird
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Diora Baird Pictures


"X-Men Origins: Wolverine" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles
Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles
Snakes on a Plane Los Angeles Premiere
"The Last House on the Left" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"The Last House on the Left" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2009 Los Angeles Film Festival - "Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen" Premiere - Arrivals
"X-Men Origins: Wolverine" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals