Home > Celebrity > D > Diego Luna > Diego Luna Fan Sites

Diego Luna Fan Sites

Diego Luna

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Diego Luna Alexander

Birth Date :

December 29, 1979

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Tenoch Iturbide in movie "Y tu mama tambien" (2001)

The following Diego Luna fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/diego-luna/147417
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/3_diego_luna.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/diego_luna
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/diego-luna.htm
Diego Luna - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/diego_luna
Diego Luna at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/diego_luna
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2059/diego-luna.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Diego Luna Pictures


Special Screening of Casa De Mi Padre
World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium
World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium
World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium
World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
World Premiere of TriStar Pictures' Elysium