Home > Celebrity > D > Diego Boneta > Diego Boneta Profile

Diego Boneta Profile

Diego Boneta

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, pop singer

Birth Name :

Diego Andres Gonzalez Boneta

Birth Date :

November 29, 1990

Birth Place :

Distrito Federal, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Alex Santiago in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)

Diego Boneta Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, pop singer

Popular for

As Alex Santiago in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)

Diego Boneta Personal Fact


Birth Name

Diego Andres Gonzalez Boneta

Birth Date

November 29, 1990

Birth Place

Distrito Federal, Mexico

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

Mexican

Diego Boneta Family


Father

Lauro Gonzalez

Mother

Astrid Boneta

Relation

Michelle Salas

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Diego Boneta Pictures


The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
2014 AFI Life Achievement Award Gala Tribute
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards