Home > Celebrity > D > Diego Boneta > Diego Boneta Filmography

Diego Boneta Filmography

Diego Boneta

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, pop singer

Birth Name :

Diego Andres Gonzalez Boneta

Birth Date :

November 29, 1990

Birth Place :

Distrito Federal, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Alex Santiago in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)
Scream Queens InfoScream Queens (2015) - TV


Summer Camp InfoSummer Camp (2015)
stars as Will


Eden (2015) InfoEden (2015) (2015)
stars as Arnie


City of Dead Men InfoCity of Dead Men (2015)
stars as Michael


Pele InfoPele (2014)
stars as Jose


Another You (2014)
stars as Marcus


Underemployed InfoUnderemployed (2012) - TV
stars as Miles


Rock of Ages InfoRock of Ages (2012)
stars as Drew Boley


Mean Girls 2 InfoMean Girls 2 (2011)
stars as Tyler Adams


90210 Info90210 (2010) - TV
stars as Javier Luna


Pretty Little Liars InfoPretty Little Liars (2010) - TV
stars as Alex Santiago


Rebelde (2005) - TV
stars as Rocco Bezauri


Don Darvelio's Secret (2004) - TV
stars as Ricardo Sanchez


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kristen Stewart
Filming Beach Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project
Aug 26, 2015
Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus Seen Leaving ABC Studios
Aug 26, 2015
Jeremy Irvine
Jeremy Irvine Leaving Chiltern Firehouse
Aug 25, 2015
Ray Liotta, Jennifer Lopez
Ray Liotta and Jennifer Lopez on The Set of Crime Drama Television Series Shades of Blue
Aug 25, 2015
Amanda Bynes
Amanda Bynes Shopping at Nasty Girl
Aug 25, 2015
Maria Sharapova
Maria Sharapova Opens Sugarpova Pop-Up Shop
Aug 25, 2015
Kristen Stewart, Jesse Eisenberg
Scenes for Movie Woody Allen Project Filming
Aug 25, 2015