Home > Celebrity > D > Diego Boneta > Diego Boneta Fan Sites

Diego Boneta Fan Sites

Diego Boneta

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, pop singer

Birth Name :

Diego Andres Gonzalez Boneta

Birth Date :

November 29, 1990

Birth Place :

Distrito Federal, Mexico

Claim to fame :

As Alex Santiago in "Pretty Little Liars" (TV)

No Diego Boneta fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Diego Boneta Pictures


Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
Latin Billboard Awards 2014 - Arrivals
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The 56th Annual GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards