Home > Celebrity > D > Didier Drogba > Didier Drogba Fan Sites

Didier Drogba Fan Sites

Didier Drogba

Profile


Famous as :

Professional footballer

Birth Name :

Didier Yves Drogba Tebily

Birth Date :

March 11, 1978

Birth Place :

Abidjan, Ivory Coast

Claim to fame :

Striker of Chelsea (2004-2012)

No Didier Drogba fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Didier Drogba Pictures


Didier Drogba at The Dorchester
Didier Drogba having a night out at Nobu Restaurant