Home > Celebrity > D > Dick Van Dyke > Dick Van Dyke Discography

Dick Van Dyke Discography

Dick Van Dyke

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Richard Wayne Van Dyke

Birth Date :

December 13, 1925

Birth Place :

West Plains, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Rob Petrie / Hezekiah Petrie in "The Dick Van Dyke Show" (1961-1966) (TV)
Put on a Happy Face
Release year : 2008
Label : BAMP Productions
Genre : Vocal
Songs I Like
Release year : 1963
Label : Command
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter