Home > Celebrity > D > Dick Clark > Dick Clark Discography

Dick Clark Discography

Dick Clark

Profile


Famous as :

Entertainer, TV host

Birth Name :

Richard Wagstaff Clark

Birth Date :

November 30, 1929

Birth Place :

Mount Vernon, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Host of TV show "American Bandstand" (1956-1989)
Radio's Uncensored Bloopers
Release year : 1984
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter