Home > Celebrity > D > Diane Kruger > Diane Kruger Fan Sites

Diane Kruger Fan Sites

Diane Kruger

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Diane Heidkrueger

Birth Date :

July 15, 1976

Birth Place :

Algermissen, Lower Saxony, Germany

Claim to fame :

As Helen in "Troy" (2004)

The following Diane Kruger fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/diane-kruger/147309
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/244_diane_kruger.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/diane_kruger
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/diane-kruger.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/diane_kruger/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/diane_kruger/
Diane Kruger - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/diane_kruger
Diane Kruger at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/diane_kruger
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2056/diane-kruger.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Diane Kruger Pictures


2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
Diane Kruger Seen Leaving A Pilates Studio
FX's The Bridge Premiere
FX's The Bridge Premiere
FX's The Bridge Premiere
FX's The Bridge Premiere
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party