Home > Celebrity > D > Diana Vickers > Diana Vickers Profile

Diana Vickers Profile

Diana Vickers

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Diana Mae Vickers

Birth Date :

July 30, 1991

Birth Place :

Lancashire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

4th place finalist on "The X Factor" season 5

Diana Vickers Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

4th place finalist on "The X Factor" season 5

Diana Vickers Personal Fact


Birth Name

Diana Mae Vickers

Birth Date

July 30, 1991

Birth Place

Lancashire, England, UK

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended Westholme School, Blackburn, England

Diana Vickers Family


Relation

Chris Jones (Manchester University student), George Craig (singer-model, since Jan-2011)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Diana Vickers Pictures


World Premiere of One Direction: This Is Us - Arrivals
World Premiere of One Direction: This Is Us - Arrivals
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
Access All Eirias - Performances
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms
Diana Vickers Performs at The Lytham Proms