Home > Celebrity > D > Diana Vickers > Diana Vickers Discography

Diana Vickers Discography

Diana Vickers

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Diana Mae Vickers

Birth Date :

July 30, 1991

Birth Place :

Lancashire, England, UK

Claim to fame :

4th place finalist on "The X Factor" season 5
Music to Make Boys Cry
Release year : 2013
Label : So Recordings
Genre : Pop
Songs from the Tainted Cherry Tree
Release year : 2010
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter